Giocatori

Alessandro Casadio

POR

11/08/1997

Mattia Laganga

POR

13/08/2000

Matteo Casadei

CEN

11/09/1984

Matteo Casadio

CEN

05/09/1995

Samuele Casanova

CEN

15/03/2003

Filippo Della Pasqua

CEN

11/05/1999

Marco Gavelli

CEN

06/02/1994

Quazim Gjordumi

CEN

09/10/1995

Kenan Katadzic

CEN

09/06/2003

Tommaso Lombardi

CEN

01/02/2001

Stefano Marocchi

CEN

04/11/1992

Matteo Morigi

CEN

21/10/2002

Francesco Pezzi

CEN

17/03/1992

Matteo Stornaiuolo

CEN

31/01/2001

Francesco Zanzani

CEN

26/07/1996

Filippo Alberani

23/11/1992

Luca Bergamaschi

31/10/1993

Giacomo Casadio

05/10/2002

Andrea Celli

01/08/2002

Manuel De Luca

28/09/1995

Lorenzo Felli

12/03/1999

Francesco Gimelli

05/05/1999

Giuseppe Lucarelli

05/08/1995

Matteo Montanari Gatti

08/10/1997

Andrea Rocchi

20/09/1989

Staff tecnico

Davide Bellettini

Dirigente Accompagnatore

Stefano Tusoni

Preparatore Portieri

Agostino Vezzoli

Allenatore

1° Giornata 12/09/2021

A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
1
Victor San Marino
2
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
2
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
2
U.S.D. Classe
3
A.S.D. Savignanese
2
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
5
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
1
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
4
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
1
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
1
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
0
Valsanterno 2009
0
A.S.D. Diegaro
1

2° Giornata 19/09/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
1
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
3
A.S.D. Diegaro
0
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
0
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
1
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
2
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
2
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
3
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
1
U.S.D. Classe
2
A.S.D. Savignanese
5
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
1
Victor San Marino
1
Valsanterno 2009
1

3° Giornata 26/09/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
6
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
0
U.S.D. Classe
1
Victor San Marino
1
A.S.D. Diegaro
1
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
2
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
4
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
0
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
3
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
0
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
0
A.S.D. Savignanese
1
Valsanterno 2009
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-

4° Giornata 03/10/2021

A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
Valsanterno 2009
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
Victor San Marino
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-

5° Giornata 10/10/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
Victor San Marino
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
Valsanterno 2009
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-

6° Giornata 17/10/2021

A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
Valsanterno 2009
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Victor San Marino
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-

7° Giornata 24/10/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
Victor San Marino
-
Valsanterno 2009
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-

8° Giornata 31/10/2021

A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
Valsanterno 2009
-
Victor San Marino
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-

9° Giornata 07/11/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Victor San Marino
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
Valsanterno 2009
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-

10° Giornata 14/11/2021

A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
Valsanterno 2009
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Victor San Marino
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-

11° Giornata 21/11/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
Victor San Marino
-
Valsanterno 2009
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-

12° Giornata 28/11/2021

A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
Valsanterno 2009
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
Victor San Marino
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-

13° Giornata 05/12/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
Valsanterno 2009
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Victor San Marino
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-

14° Giornata 12/12/2021

Victor San Marino
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
Valsanterno 2009
-

15° Giornata 19/12/2021

A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
Valsanterno 2009
-
Victor San Marino
-

16° Giornata 09/01/2022

A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
Victor San Marino
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
Valsanterno 2009
-

17° Giornata 16/01/2022

U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
Valsanterno 2009
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
Victor San Marino
-

18° Giornata 23/01/2022

Victor San Marino
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
Valsanterno 2009
-

19° Giornata 30/01/2022

A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
Valsanterno 2009
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
Victor San Marino
-

20° Giornata 06/02/2022

Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
Victor San Marino
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
Valsanterno 2009
-

21° Giornata 13/02/2022

U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
Valsanterno 2009
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
Victor San Marino
-

22° Giornata 20/02/2022

A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
Victor San Marino
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
Valsanterno 2009
-

23° Giornata 27/02/2022

A.S.D. Diegaro
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
Valsanterno 2009
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
Victor San Marino
-

24° Giornata 06/03/2022

A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
Victor San Marino
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
Valsanterno 2009
-

25° Giornata 13/03/2022

A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Valsanterno 2009
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
Victor San Marino
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-

26° Giornata 20/03/2022

U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Valsanterno 2009
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
Victor San Marino
-