Giocatori

Alessandro Casadio

POR

11/08/1997

Mattia Laganga

POR

13/08/2000

Matteo Casadio

CEN

05/09/1995

Samuele Casanova

CEN

15/03/2003

Filippo Della Pasqua

CEN

11/05/1999

Marco Gavelli

CEN

06/02/1994

Quazim Gjordumi

CEN

09/10/1995

Kenan Katadzic

CEN

09/06/2003

Tommaso Lombardi

CEN

01/02/2001

Stefano Marocchi

CEN

04/11/1992

Matteo Morigi

CEN

21/10/2002

Francesco Pezzi

CEN

17/03/1992

Matteo Stornaiuolo

CEN

31/01/2001

Alessandro Strocchi

CEN

29/05/2001

Francesco Zanzani

CEN

26/07/1996

Luca Bergamaschi

31/10/1993

Giacomo Casadio

05/10/2002

Andrea Celli

01/08/2002

Manuel De Luca

28/09/1995

Lorenzo Felli

12/03/1999

Francesco Gimelli

05/05/1999

Giuseppe Lucarelli

05/08/1995

Matteo Montanari Gatti

08/10/1997

Andrea Rocchi

20/09/1989

Staff tecnico

Davide Bellettini

Dirigente Accompagnatore

Luigi Strada

Dirigente Accompagnatore

Stefano Tusoni

Preparatore Portieri

Agostino Vezzoli

Allenatore

1° Giornata 12/09/2021

A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
1
Victor San Marino
2
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
2
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
2
U.S.D. Classe
3
A.S.D. Savignanese
2
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
5
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
1
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
4
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
1
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
1
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
0
Valsanterno 2009
0
A.S.D. Diegaro
1

2° Giornata 19/09/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
1
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
3
A.S.D. Diegaro
0
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
0
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
1
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
2
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
2
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
3
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
1
U.S.D. Classe
2
A.S.D. Savignanese
5
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
1
Victor San Marino
1
Valsanterno 2009
1

3° Giornata 26/09/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
6
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
0
U.S.D. Classe
1
Victor San Marino
1
A.S.D. Diegaro
1
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
2
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
4
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
0
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
3
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
0
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
0
A.S.D. Savignanese
1
Valsanterno 2009
1
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
4

4° Giornata 03/10/2021

A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
1
U.S.D. Classe
2
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
1
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
4
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
0
Valsanterno 2009
0
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
0
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
1
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
0
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
1
A.S.D. Savignanese
1
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
0
Victor San Marino
1
A.S.D. Diegaro
0

5° Giornata 10/10/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
Victor San Marino
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
1
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
1
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
1
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
0
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
4
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
0
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
0
A.S.D. Savignanese
0
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
1
U.S.D. Classe
1
Valsanterno 2009
3
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
2

6° Giornata 17/10/2021

A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
0
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
4
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
0
A.S.D. Diegaro
1
U.S.D. Classe
1
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
1
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
0
Valsanterno 2009
1
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
1
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
0
A.S.D. Savignanese
0
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
2
Victor San Marino
0
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
2

7° Giornata 24/10/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
1
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
2
A.S.D. Diegaro
1
A.S.D. Savignanese
0
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
0
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
0
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
3
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
0
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
3
U.S.D. Classe
0
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
0
Victor San Marino
0
Valsanterno 2009
4
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
2

8° Giornata 31/10/2021

A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
0
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
3
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
0
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
1
U.S.D. Classe
1
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
1
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
0
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
1
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
3
A.S.D. Diegaro
1
A.S.D. Savignanese
0
Valsanterno 2009
1
Victor San Marino
1
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
0

9° Giornata 07/11/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
0
A.S.D. Savignanese
1
A.S.D. Diegaro
1
U.S.D. Classe
0
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
9
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
0
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
1
Victor San Marino
1
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
1
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
1
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
1
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
2
Valsanterno 2009
0
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
2

10° Giornata 14/11/2021

A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
0
A.S.D. Diegaro
3
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
0
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
1
U.S.D. Classe
3
Valsanterno 2009
2
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
2
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
1
A.S.D. Savignanese
0
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
2
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Victor San Marino
4
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
2

11° Giornata 21/11/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
4
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
0
A.S.D. Diegaro
2
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
2
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
1
U.S.D. Classe
1
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
1
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
1
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
2
A.S.D. Savignanese
1
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
1
Victor San Marino
1
Valsanterno 2009
1
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
1

12° Giornata 28/11/2021

A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
0
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
tavolino
3
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
4
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
1
U.S.D. Classe
0
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
1
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
5
A.S.D. Diegaro
0
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
4
Valsanterno 2009
0
A.S.D. Savignanese
1
Victor San Marino
0
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
1
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
0

13° Giornata 05/12/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
2
U.S.D. Classe
1
A.S.D. Diegaro
2
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
1
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
2
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
0
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
tavolino
3
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
0
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
1
A.S.D. Savignanese
2
Valsanterno 2009
1
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
2
Victor San Marino
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-

14° Giornata 12/12/2021

Victor San Marino
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
Valsanterno 2009
-

15° Giornata 19/12/2021

A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
Valsanterno 2009
-
Victor San Marino
-

16° Giornata 09/01/2022

A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
Victor San Marino
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
Valsanterno 2009
-

17° Giornata 16/01/2022

U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
Valsanterno 2009
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
Victor San Marino
-

18° Giornata 23/01/2022

Victor San Marino
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
Valsanterno 2009
-

19° Giornata 30/01/2022

A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
Valsanterno 2009
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
Victor San Marino
-

20° Giornata 06/02/2022

Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
Victor San Marino
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
Valsanterno 2009
-

21° Giornata 13/02/2022

U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
Valsanterno 2009
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
Victor San Marino
-

22° Giornata 20/02/2022

A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
Victor San Marino
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
Valsanterno 2009
-

23° Giornata 27/02/2022

A.S.D. Diegaro
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
Valsanterno 2009
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
Victor San Marino
-

24° Giornata 06/03/2022

A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
Victor San Marino
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
Valsanterno 2009
-

25° Giornata 13/03/2022

A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Valsanterno 2009
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
Victor San Marino
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-

26° Giornata 20/03/2022

U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Tropical Coriano
-
A.S.D. Diegaro
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Valsanterno 2009
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
Victor San Marino
-

Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna - C

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl 30 12 9 3 0 31 6 25 V V V V V 12 25 30
2 U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd 25 12 7 4 1 24 5 19 V P V V P 12 19 25
3 A.S.D. Futball Cava Ronco 24 13 7 3 3 22 9 13 S S V P V 13 13 24
4 A.S.D. Tropical Coriano 22 12 6 4 2 15 7 8 V V S V P 12 8 22
5 A.S.D. Diegaro 21 13 6 3 4 14 15 -1 V P S S P 13 -1 21
6 A.S.D. Savignanese 19 13 6 1 6 14 13 1 S V V V P 13 1 19
7 A.S.D. Sanpaimola 18 13 5 3 5 18 18 0 P S S S S 13 0 18
8 Victor San Marino 17 11 4 5 2 12 10 2 V P P V S 11 2 17
9 U.S.D. Classe 17 13 4 5 4 16 18 -2 V V P V P 13 -2 17
10 A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama 15 12 4 3 5 20 16 4 P V V S P 12 4 15
11 Valsanterno 2009 15 13 4 3 6 15 22 -7 S P S P V 13 -7 15
12 Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli 13 13 4 1 8 14 19 -5 S S S S P 13 -5 13
13 A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola 9 13 3 0 10 16 26 -10 S S V S S 13 -10 9
14 A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921 0 13 0 0 13 5 52 -47 S S S S S 13 -47 0